Во всех плейлистах указано московское время!

- 21:07 : REACTORS - Two Worlds
- 21:03 : DUB ELEMENTS - Black Fog
- 20:59 : THE PROTOTYPES/PROLIX - Enter The Void
- 20:56 : INSIDEINFO/JAKES - Renegade
- 20:52 : THE UPBEATS/ROCKWELL - Babylon
- 20:48 : BREAK - We Are The People
- 20:45 : SURVEY - Get It
- 20:41 : CYANTIFIC/BMOTION - Cyborg
- 20:37 : NEONLIGHT/STATE OF MIND - Bad Omen
- 20:34 : SILENT FREQUENCIES/FEN-X - Nomad
- 20:29 : AMC/SIX BLADE - Rock'n'ride
- 20:25 : ED_IT - Nevermind It
- 20:23 : ERB N DUB/DISASZT - Stop
- 20:19 : JOHN B - Lie To Me
- 20:16 : TELEKINESIS/NUKLEAR - Wipe Out
- 20:13 : RENE LAVICE/JARETH - Let You Go
- 20:09 : TC - Countdown
- 20:04 : ED RUSH/OPTICAL - Angry Birds
- 20:01 : BENNY PAGE - Kil Sound
- 19:57 : ANDY C/SHIMON/BLADERUNNER - Quest
- 19:54 : GYDRA/FATLOAF - Sphere
- 19:49 : BLACK SUN EMPIRE/PYTHIUS - Catalyst
- 19:45 : DJ LINKY - Foreign
- 19:41 : MOBY/POLA BRYSON - Porcelain
- 19:38 : MIZO - Soul Reaper
- 19:33 : VERDIKT - Beat Pop
- 19:30 : ERB N DUB/NORTH BASE - Punk Rock
- 19:27 : WILKINSON/KAREN HARDING - Sweet Lies
- 19:23 : OPTIV/CZA - Pitch Funk
- 19:17 : SWEET PEPPERS - Back!
- 19:14 : COD3X - Laser
- 19:11 : PULSATE - Momentum
- 19:06 : SERUM/VOLTAGE - Mission Control
- 19:03 : BLADERUNNER - Don't Stop
- 18:59 : PULL UP COLLECTIVE/EPICENTRE - Big Up
- 18:56 : TURNO - Runaway
- 18:52 : SERUM/PAUL T/EDWARD OBERON - Burning
- 18:49 : BENNY L - Low Blow
- 18:44 : DLR/QUADRANT - Ghostfish
- 18:40 : TRAC/ADRIENNE RICHARDS - Step Tune
- 18:37 : GERRA/STONE - System
- 18:32 : KILLER HERTZ/CHRIS GIRL PROBLEM - Gorilla
- 18:29 : MURDOCK/JENNA G - Make Me Stronger
- 18:26 : KOZNIK/KHAVY - Insanity
- 18:23 : MR FRENKIE - Bass Symptom
- 18:19 : KRYPTOMEDIC/AKOV - Deus Ex
- 18:16 : INJA/WHINEY/INJA - Flashlight
- 18:13 : BAD SIGNAL - Tarantula
- 18:10 : TREI/INSOMNIAX - Pulling Teeth
- 18:07 : JOE FORD/DOCUMENT ONE - Care For Me
- 18:03 : CRUK - Full Tilt
- 17:59 : CONTROL CHANGE - North And South Of The River
- 17:55 : RENE LAVICE/FAYE - Twilight
- 17:51 : CALYX/TEEBEE - Blown
- 17:48 : OPTIV/CZA/INWARD/HANZO - Anchor Point
- 17:44 : SPY - Cold Wave
- 17:41 : PREMIUM/SUB KILLAZ - Words
- 17:37 : PYTHIUS/JUNE MILLER - Akkoord
- 17:32 : POLARIS - The Light In Your Eyes
- 17:28 : MOB TACTICS - Black Diamond
- 17:24 : TOBAX - Extaziest
- 17:21 : RIDO/OPTIV - Liar
- 17:18 : HEIST - Setup
- 17:14 : GYDRA - Ikra
- 17:11 : PHUNK JUNKIES/KATHIKA/ED SOLO - Settle Down
- 17:07 : TOTAL SCIENCE/HYDRO & WAR - Denial
- 17:04 : DRUMSOUND/BASSLINE SMITH - The Odyssey
- 16:59 : CHRISSU/KRYPTOMEDIC - Underground Culture
- 16:55 : DELTA HEAVY - White Flag
- 16:50 : SPECTRASOUL/LSB - Wrong To Love You
- 16:48 : SPY - Hardcore Harry
- 16:45 : MAXIN - Eastbound
- 16:41 : BASSBROTHERS - Tuff Tuna
- 16:37 : ED SOLO/JFB/ERB N - We Play The Music
- 16:34 : FINEPRINT - Babylon Riddim
- 16:30 : DIMENSION - Automatik
- 16:27 : SIGMA/CALYX/TEEBEE - Slow Down
- 16:22 : RIYA/NYMFO/ZEROZERO - Left Behind
- 16:19 : GYDRA - Problem
- 16:15 : DAWN WALL - Problems
- 16:11 : DUB ELEMENTS - Like That
- 16:09 : MISANTHROP - Short Stop
- 16:06 : M-ZINE/SCEPTICZ/BREDREN - Handsel
- 16:03 : SPECTRASOUL - Tough Linen
- 16:00 : LORE - Pain
- 15:56 : GLXY/QZB - Yes Jah
- 15:52 : XTRAH/STEALTH - Operator
- 15:49 : TOTAL SCIENCE/NYMFO - Forward Motion
- 15:47 : ORIGINAL SIN/BB DIAMOND - Lost
- 15:43 : WILKINSON/DIMENSION - Rush
- 15:40 : DRUMSOUND/YOUNGMAN - Come Alive
- 15:36 : TURNO/MC KOMBO - Bmt
- 15:33 : PHIL_OSOPHY - Heavy Hearts
- 15:30 : SPECTRASOUL/SOLAH - Fiction
- 15:26 : MOB TACTICS - Get Dirty
- 15:23 : SPY - Transmission
- 15:19 : CALIBRE/DRS - Sunrise
- 15:17 : WILKINSON/SHANNON SAUNDERS - Breathe!
- 15:11 : AMC/TURNO - Fever
- 15:07 : DATR3NDZ - All It Takes
- 15:03 : UPBEATS/AGRESSOR BUNX - Cauldron
- 14:59 : WILKINSON/MATT WILLS - We Will Be
- 14:55 : PHACTION/SPECTRASOUL - Fantasy
- 14:51 : BOBBY TANK/LUCA FRANCO - Catalyze
- 14:47 : TANTRUM DESIRE/LAURA BAYSTON - Ricochet
- 14:43 : SIGMA/THE PROTOTYPES - Beyond The Wall
- 14:40 : CALYX/TEEBEE - Shiver
- 14:37 : AKOV/THE CLAMPS - Games With God
- 14:33 : GRIDLOK - Cybercrime
- 14:30 : AMOSS/FRE4KNC - Vortice
- 14:26 : LONDON ELEKTRICITY/WHINEY - Tenderless
- 14:22 : T BASE/KRYPTOMEDIC - Locked
- 14:20 : THE UPBEATS - Punks
- 14:16 : HANZO/INWARD/RANDIE - Dirt
- 14:12 : POLA & BRYSON/BENNY L - Devil
- 14:07 : AGRESSOR BUNX - Order
- 14:04 : CAMO/KROOKED/HYBRID MINDS - Ember
- 14:00 : MOB TACTICS/RYME TYME - Tweakers