Во всех плейлистах указано московское время!

- 21:12 : ГРИБЫ - Интро
- 21:09 : ARTIK & ASTI/DJ TARANTINO - Номер 1
- 21:04 : ALEKSEEV - Пьяное Солнце (Roma Pafos rmx)
- 21:02 : T-KILLAH/ЦВЕТКОFF/HOKKAN - Барабан
- 20:59 : 5STA FAMILY/AMICE - Многоэтажки
- 20:55 : L'ONE/MONATIK - Сон (Slinkin rmx)
- 20:52 : МОТ/АНИ ЛОРАК/REZNIKOV/DENIS FIRST - Сопрано
- 20:48 : ГРИБЫ - Велик (Dmitriy Exception rmx)
- 20:45 : LENINGRAD/SLIDER/MAGNIT - Не Со Мной
- 20:42 : SEREBRO - В Космосе
- 20:39 : СВЕТЛАНА ЛОБОДА - К Черту Любовь (Jent rmx)
- 20:36 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА/RAMIREZ - Собери Меня
- 20:34 : ЮЛИЯ ПАРШУТА/ASTERO - Навсегда
- 20:31 : ПОЛИНА ГАГАРИНА/DOBRYNIN - Обезоружена
- 20:28 : МОТ/БЬЯНКА - Абсолютно Всe (Reznikov rmx)
- 20:24 : ЭЛДЖЕЙ/MIKE TEMOFF - Розовое Вино
- 20:20 : НЮША/AMICE - Тебя Любить
- 20:17 : ГРИБЫ/KOLYA FUNK/LAVRUSHKIN - Тает Лёд
- 20:14 : МАКС КОРЖ/DJ TARANTINO/DJ DYXANIN - Оптимист
- 20:11 : ЛЕОНИД РУДЕНКО/RAMIREZ - Гудбаймайлав
- 20:08 : ЮЛЯ ПАРШУТА - Асталависта (Astero rmx)
- 20:07 : -
- 20:03 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА/ALEXX SLAM - Импульсы
- 19:59 : МАКС БАРСКИХ/ROBBY MOND - Я Люблю Тебя
- 19:57 : ЛЕША СВИК/ANDY LIGHT - Я Хочу Танцевать
- 19:54 : ГРИБЫ - Копы (Vincent+Diaz rmx)
- 19:50 : MONATIK/DJ RAMIREZ/MIKE TEMOFF - Vitamin D
- 19:47 : MOT/PRIDE/KASHTAN - Потрачено
- 19:43 : МОТ - День И ночь (DJ Solovey rmx)
- 19:40 : ЭЛДЖЕЙ/DJ DYXANIN - Рваные Джинсы
- 19:36 : ПОЛИНА ГАГАРИНА - Спектакль Окончен (Пиастро rmx)
- 19:32 : МАКС БАРСКИХ/AREFIEV - Моя Любовь
- 19:30 : АРТЁМ ПИВОВАРОВ/VADIM ADAMOV - Кислород
- 19:29 : -
- 19:26 : МОХИТО - Не Беги
- 19:23 : СКРИПТОНИТ/MAJOR LAZER/MIKIS - Где Твоя Любовь
- 19:20 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА - Движения (Rakurs rmx)
- 19:16 : ДИМА БИЛАН/DJ TARANTINO/DJ DYXANIN - Держи
- 19:14 : LOLA - Правила
- 19:10 : РУКИ ВВЕРХ!/ASTERO - Когда Мы Были Молодыми
- 19:07 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА - Не Обвиняй Меня (Holderz rmx)
- 19:03 : ВРЕМЯ И СТЕКЛО/EUGENE STAR - Back2Leto
- 18:59 : АРТИК/АСТИ - Очень-Очень (Дифрент Гайз rmx)
- 18:55 : АЙОВА - Улыбайся (Иван Спэлл rmx)
- 18:52 : JAH KHALIB/ALEXX REED - Если Чё, Я Баха
- 18:49 : GAZIROVKA/LAVRUSHKIN - Black
- 18:46 : ЗОМБ/SLEPOFF - Даже Не Половина
- 18:43 : FEDUK/KOLYA FUNK/TEMMY - Моряк
- 18:39 : LENINGRAD/MIKIS - ЧПХ
- 18:36 : ХАННА/RAKURS/MIKE PRADO - Пули
- 18:34 : ЭЛДЖЕЙ/JACK - Zef
- 18:30 : FILATOV/KARAS/ЛИГАЛАЙЗ - Ещё Один День
- 18:27 : RAFAL/ASTERO - Свежий дым
- 18:23 : 5АЙВСТА ФЭМИЛИ - Вместе Мы (Энди Вэйт rmx)
- 18:19 : ЕГОР КРИД - Невеста (Alex Slam rmx)
- 18:17 : ЭЛДЖЕЙ/RAMIREZ - Bounce
- 18:15 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА - По Низам
- 18:12 : DANTE - Не Вздумай
- 18:09 : ОЛЬГА БУЗОВА/DYXANIN - Мало Половин
- 18:08 : -
- 18:05 : MONATIK - Кружит (DJ Цветкоff+Hokkan rmx)
- 18:01 : LOBODA/DJ PREZZPLAY - Случайная
- 17:58 : МОТ - Капкан (Denis First+Reznikov rmx)
- 17:54 : MIYAGI & ЭНДШПИЛЬ/ALEX FIT - I Got Love
- 17:51 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА/DENIS FIRST - Давай Улетим
- 17:47 : ВРЕМЯ И СТЕКЛО/KOLYA FUNK/BLANT - На Стиле
- 17:44 : СЕРГЕЙ ЛАЗАРЕВ/ROCKET FUN - Идеальный Мир
- 17:41 : IOWA - Мои Стихи+Твоя Гитара (Astero rmx)
- 17:38 : ELVIRA T/RED SQUARE - Не Будь Дурой
- 17:34 : LOBODA - Твои Глаза (DJ Antonio rmx)
- 17:32 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА/RAMIREZ - Фиолетовый
- 17:29 : SLIDER/MAGNIT/LIL KATE - Ближе
- 17:26 : МАКС БАРСКИХ - Туманы (Anthony El Mejor rmx)
- 17:23 : ARTIK & ASTI/KOLYA FUNK/EDDIE G - Неделимы
- 17:20 : ЕГОР КРИД/DJ MEXX/DJ KICH - Потрачу
- 17:16 : ЭЛДЖЕЙ/RAMIREZ/MIKE TEMOFF - Ecstasy
- 17:11 : МАКС КОРЖ - Небо Поможет Нам (Миша Пионер rmx)
- 17:08 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА/VADIM ADAMOV - Вдох
- 17:05 : SEREBRO/DENIS FIRST - Между Нами Любовь
- 17:02 : ЭЛДЖЕЙ/KOLYA FUNK/BLANT - Минимал
- 16:58 : АРТИК/АСТИ - Половина (Резников rmx)
- 16:54 : BANDEROS/AMICE - Дорога к тебе
- 16:50 : СЕРЕБРО - Мало Тебя (Инго+Микаэль rmx)
- 16:48 : МОТ/KOLYA FUNK - Когда Исчезнет Слово
- 16:43 : MIYAGI/ЭНДШПИЛЬ - Тамада (My rmx)
- 16:40 : FILATOV/KARAS/ВИКТОР ЦОЙ - Остаться С Тобой
- 16:37 : ЭЛДЖЕЙ - Hey, Guys
- 16:33 : QUEST PISTOLS SHOW/KOLYA FUNK - Круче Всех
- 16:30 : АРТИК/АСТИ - Я Твоя (DJ Pitkin rmx)
- 16:26 : T-FEST/СКРИПТОНИТ/MONKEY MO - Ламбада
- 16:23 : SEREBRO/DENIS FIRST - Пройдёт
- 16:19 : ЕГОР КРИД - Самая-Самая (DJ Д Рублев rmx)
- 16:16 : ЗОМБ/RAMIREZ/ANDY LIGHT - #Делаемфлекс
- 16:12 : ИВАН ДОРН - Бигуди (Слайдер+Магнит rmx)
- 16:10 : ЛЕНИНГРАД - Экспонат (DJ Noiz rmx)
- 16:07 : DONI/KOLYA FUNK/SNEBASTAR - Я Украду
- 16:06 : -
- 16:03 : ЕГОР КРИД - Мало Так Мало (Mikis rmx)
- 16:01 : ALEKSEEV - Океанами Стали (Rocket Fun rmx)
- 15:58 : MONATIK/PRIDE/KASHTAN - УВЛИУВТ
- 15:55 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА/DENIS FIRST - Подсыпал
- 15:54 : -
- 15:52 : МИША МАРВИН/MIKE TEMOFF - Глубоко
- 15:48 : БАСТА/ASTERO - Я Поднимаюсь Над Землей
- 15:45 : МАКС БАРСКИХ - Хочу Танцевать (Озерофф rmx)
- 15:42 : 5STA FAMILY/ANDY LIGHT/RAMIREZ - Снова Вместе
- 15:39 : ESTRADARADA - Вите Надо Выйти (Misha Klein rmx)
- 15:36 : ЭММА М/МИША МАРВИН/KIZH - Перемотай
- 15:33 : ЕГОР КРИД/KOLYA FUNK - Если Ты Меня Не Любишь
- 15:30 : ЕЛЕНА ТЕМНИКОВА/DENIS FIRST - Не Обвиняй Меня
- 15:27 : АРТИК/АСТИ - Сладкий Сон (Нейтрино rmx)
- 15:26 : -
- 15:23 : ВИА ГРА - Перемирие (КИМ rmx)
- 15:19 : JAH KHALIB/МАКВИН/KOLYA FUNK/BLANT - Лейла
- 15:15 : L'ONE - Все Танцуют (Слайдер+Магнит rmx)
- 15:11 : ЖИГАН/D ANUCHIN - Дни И Ночи
- 15:09 : T-FEST/MIKIS - Улети
- 15:08 : -