Во всех плейлистах указано московское время!

- 22:00 : Radioshow: ALEXANDER POPOV - Interplay
- 21:00 : Radioshow: HYDROGENIO - Selection
- 20:57 : SKYLEX - Babylon
- 20:52 : ALEX MORPH/CHARLIE WALKER - F3F
- 20:49 : LTN - My Life My Story
- 20:45 : YAHEL/TAMMY/ORAW - Cloud 9
- 20:41 : ANDY WIDE/ALTRAN - Cernite
- 20:37 : AIRBASE/NEEV KENNEDY - Palm Of My Heart
- 20:33 : ROMAN MESSER/ROXANNE EMERY - Lullaby
- 20:29 : AMOEBA ASSASSIN/GREG DOWNEY - Piledriver
- 20:24 : STEVE ALLEN/UDM/NIGHTFLYERS - Nightflyers
- 20:19 : SUNCATCHER/EXOLIGHT - Dreamer
- 20:15 : SOLIS/UCAST - What It Takes To Love You
- 20:14 : -
- 20:10 : MARLO - The Launch
- 20:07 : LOSTLY - Came Here To Forget
- 20:02 : ABOVE/BEYOND/RICHARD BEDFORD - Northern Soul
- 20:01 : -
- 19:57 : KYAU/ALBERT/DAVEY ASPREY - Mein Herz
- 19:52 : ALY & FILA/KARIM YOUSSEF - The Chronicles
- 19:48 : ALLENDE - Lost My Way
- 19:43 : TEMPLE ONE - Reunited
- 19:38 : SOLARSTONE/GIUSEPPE OTTAVIANI - Querencia
- 19:35 : MISJA HELSLOOT - Fluid
- 19:34 : -
- 19:30 : FEEL/CARI - Fight
- 19:26 : PAUL THOMAS/WHITE-AKRE - Goliath
- 19:23 : LATE NIGHT ALUMNI/MITISKA - Montage
- 19:17 : FACTOR B/THE NOBLE SIX - Origins
- 19:13 : WILL ATKINSON - Leave A Message
- 19:09 : DANIEL KANDI - What Happens When We End
- 19:04 : BISSEN/SHANNON HURLEY - A Little Solitude
- 18:59 : ECO/SOLARSTONE - The Lonely Soldier
- 18:55 : DARREN TATE/LUKE BOND - Let The Light Shine In
- 18:50 : BEATSOLE - The Lunar Brook
- 18:47 : STEVE ALLEN - The World
- 18:42 : GEROME - Starlit
- 18:37 : TOM ROGERS/PHOTOGRAPHER - Train To Nowhere
- 18:33 : COSMIC GATE/RAFAEL FROST - Folded Wings
- 18:29 : CLARKS/SJS - White Shores
- 18:28 : -
- 18:24 : THREE DRIVES - Paradise Inc
- 18:21 : TALLA 2XLC/STEVE ALLEN - It Makes Me Wonder
- 18:17 : TEMPLE ONE - The 42Nd Parallel
- 18:12 : CRAIG CONNELLY/DANIEL SKYVER - We Are
- 18:08 : MYON/MITISKA - Albion
- 18:03 : ESTIVA - Oxy
- 17:59 : JOCHEN MILLER/BEE - Fingerprints
- 17:55 : MYDE/JO CARTWRIGHT - Gone For Good
- 17:50 : MARK SHERRY/COLD BLUE - Killer Twist
- 17:45 : OUTER PULSE/SOLARSTONE - Vixen (Pt I+II)
- 17:41 : JARDIN - Rise Up
- 17:36 : DAVID BROADERS - Unity Gain
- 17:32 : DAN STONE/ULTIMATE - Enru
- 17:28 : MELIH KOR - Verona
- 17:24 : ABHISHEK Y2V/AMY KIRKPATRICK - The Goddess
- 17:19 : ALEX VAN GRAY - Lost
- 17:16 : AVANCADA/GRAHHAM BELL/YOEL LEWIS - Xplode
- 17:13 : STEVE ALLEN/LINNEA SCHOSSOW - This Moment
- 17:08 : ARCTIC MOON/PURPLE STORIES - Shadow Particles
- 17:04 : MAGNUS - Event Storm
- 16:59 : RENE ABLAZE/SUZANNA DEE - Fallen Angel
- 16:55 : ALY & FILA/ANA CRIADO - All Heaven
- 16:54 : -
- 16:50 : ACTIVA - Luminosity
- 16:45 : TIDDEY - Delta Minori
- 16:41 : STEVE ALLEN/FENJA/ZACK MIA - Way Back Home
- 16:36 : ECO/JENNIFER RENE/MONOVERSE - Running
- 16:31 : CLAIRE WILLIS/DENIS KENZO - U+I
- 16:27 : EXOULER - Era
- 16:22 : HEAVEN'S CRY - Raw
- 16:18 : YOJI BIOMEHANIKA - A Theme From Banginglobe
- 16:14 : CRESSIDA/KYAU/ALBERT - 06Am
- 16:08 : TEMPO GIUSTO - Burn
- 16:06 : ALLAN MORROW - When They Are Gone
- 16:05 : -
- 16:00 : TALLA 2XLC/ALESSANDRA RONCONE - Luce
- 15:56 : STEVE ALLEN - Metamorphosis
- 15:53 : BEN GOLD - Kingdoms
- 15:49 : COSMIC GATE/MARKUS SCHULZ - Ar
- 15:46 : GIUSEPPE OTTAVIANI - Lumina
- 15:45 : -
- 15:41 : PULSE REGIME/EMMA HORAN - Quiet Of The Storm
- 15:36 : OMNIA/CATHY BURTON - Searchlight
- 15:32 : STARGAZERS/WALTIN JAY - Are You A Stranger
- 15:27 : DRIFTMOON - Time For Change
- 15:24 : TIM MASON - Twelve Beats
- 15:19 : CHRIS SCHWEIZER - The Wolf
- 15:16 : PIERRE PIENAAR - Higher State
- 15:15 : -
- 15:11 : CIARAN MCAULEY - Free Your Mind
- 15:07 : PAUL VAN DYK/JORDAN SUCKLEY - The Code
- 15:02 : FIRST STATE/BEN GOLD - Reverie!
- 14:57 : ECO/DRIFTMOON/COLD BLUE - Trust In The Wind
- 14:52 : ATTILA SYAH - Alcyone
- 14:47 : ALAN MORRIS/SUE MCLAREN - Nowhere Left To Hide
- 14:43 : RUSLAN RADRIGES - Hearts To Entwine
- 14:39 : ADAM ELLIS - Blomkamp 5
- 14:34 : JONES/STEPHENSON - The First Rebirth
- 14:29 : ANDREW RAYEL/ANGELIKA VEE - Never Let Me Go
- 14:24 : CHRIS SX - Connecting People
- 14:20 : OLIVER SMITH - Triangles
- 14:16 : FG NOISE - Hornet
- 14:12 : DIM3NSION - Stampida
- 14:07 : THE NOBLE SIX - Firewalker
- 14:03 : DAN DOBSON/DAVEY ASPREY - Fantome
- 14:00 : TRITONAL/LAURELL/VIGEL - Good Thing
- 13:55 : ELLES DE GRAAF - Mind Of The Wonderful 2018
- 13:50 : VINCE SCHULD - Altered Nature
- 13:47 : TALLA 2XLC - Eternally
- 13:42 : DARREN TATE/2ND PHASE - Let The Light Shine In!
- 13:39 : ASHLEY WALLBRIDGE - Strings
- 13:34 : JORN VAN DEYNHOVEN - Rising High
- 13:30 : PETER SANTOS - Lost In Light
- 13:25 : DAN THOMPSON - Hollow
- 13:24 : -
- 13:20 : ALPHA 9 - Skin
- 13:15 : DIM3NSION - Eterna