Во всех плейлистах указано московское время!

- 00:28 MIA MARTINA - C'EST ZERO (SERGEY FISUN EDIT)
- 00:24 ЕГОР КРИД - СЕРДЦЕЕДКА
- 00:20 АДРЕНАЛИН - НАТАШКА
- 00:18 АНДРЕЙ ГУБИН - ОБЛАКА
- 00:14 SILENT CIRCLE - STOP THE RAIN IN THE NIGHT (ORIG)
- 00:10 CREAM SODA - НИКАКИХ БОЛЬШЕ ВЕЧЕРИНОК
- 00:06 ОТПЕТЫЕ МОШЕННИКИ - ОБРАТИТЕ ВНИМАНИЕ
- 00:04 ОЛЬГА СОКОЛОВА - ТЫ ТОЛЬКО МОЙ
- 00:00 КАБАРЭ-ДУЭТ АКАДЕМИЯ - ТОМА
- 23:58 СТАС КОСТЮШКИН (A-DESSA) - ЕДУ Я В ОДЕССУ
- 23:54 ZDOB SI ZDUB - ВИДЕЛИ НОЧЬ (DJ FISUN RADIO EDIT)
- 23:50 ДЕНИС КЛЯВЕР - ЛЮБОВЬ ЖИВЕТ ТРИ ГОДА
- 23:48 VENGEROV&FEDOROFF - ДЖЕНТЛЬМЕНЫ УДАЧИ
- 23:44 GIGI D'AGOSTINO - THE RIDDLE
- 23:40 ЯК-40 - ТЫ НРАВИШЬСЯ
- 23:38 МАКС БАРСКИХ - ПОДРУГА-НОЧЬ
- 23:34 НАТАЛИ - ВОЛОДЯ
- 23:30 REFLEX - ПОТОМУ ЧТО НЕ БЫЛО ТЕБЯ
- 23:26 RICKY MARTIN - THE CUP OF LIFE
- 23:24 НАШЕVREMЯ - АСТАЛАВИСТА
- 23:20 АННА СЕМЕНОВИЧ - ТАКСИ
- 23:18 ВИРУС - МЕЛОДИЯ НОЧИ
- 23:14 DR. ALBAN - LOOK WHOS TALKING
- 23:10 АЛЕНА АПИНА - ЧЕРНАЯ ПОМАДА (DANCE RMX 2013)
- 23:08 MITCHEL - В ТЕМНОТЕ
- 23:04 ФАБРИКА - НЕ ВИНОВАТАЯ Я
- 23:00 АЛЁНА АПИНА - ЛЁХА
- 22:58 НАТАЛЬЯ ТРЕФ - МОЛЧИ И ТАНЦУЙ
- 22:54 ВИА СЛИВКИ - ЛЕТЕЛИ НЕДЕЛИ
- 22:50 ЕВРО - РАДИОДИДЖЕЙ
- 22:48 REVOЛЬVERS - ДО СВИДАНИЯ
- 22:44 BARCODE BROTHERS - SMS (RADIO EDIT)
- 22:40 МАРИЯ КАЧАНОВА - ЛИРИКА
- 22:36 МОХИТО - В ЖИЗНИ ТАК БЫВАЕТ (МНОГОТОЧИЕ)
- 22:34 ЛЕНА БЕРИНГ - РАДИОВОЛНА
- 22:30 MONISHA - ТЫ ПРОСТО МАЧО
- 22:26 NEK - E NA NA NIE
- 22:24 АЛЕКСАНДР КАШТАНОВ - ДЕВЯТКА
- 22:20 ГОГА - БОБИ-БОБА
- 22:18 НАТАША РОСТОВА - ПОЗДНО
- 22:14 ILONA MITRECEY - UN MONDE PARFAIT
- 22:12 БЛЕСТЯЩИЕ - БРИГАДА МАЛЯРОВ
- 22:08 РУКИ ВВЕРХ - ДУМАЛА
- 22:04 РЕГИНА ТОДОРЕНКО - БИЕНИЕ СЕРДЦА
- 22:00 ПЛАМЯ 2000 - У СОЛДАТА ВЫХОДНОЙ
- 21:56 SCOOTER - VALLEE DE LARMES
- 21:54 ДИАНА - ГУБЫ
- 21:50 АНГИНА - КОГДА УЙДУ
- 21:46 ВРЕМЯ И СТЕКЛО - НА СТИЛЕ
- 21:42 CC CATCH - STRANGERS BY NIGHT (ORIG)
- 21:40 OST UP - ВСЁ РАВНО МОЯ
- 21:36 БАЛАГАН ЛИМИТЕД - ПАРУ ТЫЩ
- 21:34 ЧАЙ ВДВОЕМ - БЕЛОЕ ПЛАТЬЕ (RMX)
- 21:30 ВЕРОНИКА КОВАЛЕНКО - ПО ПЯТНИЦАМ
- 21:28 BONEY M - SUNNY (2000)
- 21:24 АЛЕНА АПИНА - ТАНЦЕВАТЬ ДО УТРА
- 21:20 ИВАНУШКИ INTERNATIONAL - БИЛЕТ В КИНО
- 21:16 DJ YANKOVSKI - ЛАНДЫШИ (ID PB)
- 21:12 CORONA - BABY BABY
- 21:10 КАТЯ ЛЕЛЬ - ГОРОШИНЫ
- 21:06 ИРИНА НЕЛЬСОН - ДАВАЙ ТАНЦУЙ
- 21:04 СТАС КОСТЮШКИН - ГЛАВБУХ
- 21:00 ПРОПАГАНДА - МЕЛОМ (RMX)
- 20:56 ДИСКОТЕКА АВАРИЯ - МОДНЫЙ ТАНЕЦ АРАМ ЗАМ ЗАМ
- 20:52 СВЕТА - ХВАТИТ ДОВОЛЬНО
- 20:50 MATRANG - МЕДУЗА
- 20:46 ЛЮБОВНЫЕ ИСТОРИИ - КАК ЖЕ ТАК
- 20:42 GERI HALLIWELL - IT'S RAINING MAN
- 20:38 ПОТЕХИН БЭНД - СКУЧАЮ ПО ТЕБЕ
- 20:36 ДОМИНИК ДЖОКЕР - ЛИШЬ НЕБО ЗНАЕТ (RMX)
- 20:30 АЛЕКСАНДР БАРЫКИН - РОДНАЯ УЛИЦА МОЯ
- 20:28 YVES LAROCK - RISE UP
- 20:24 ФАКТОР-2 - РЕВНУЮ
- 20:22 ДЖИГАН - ДНИ И НОЧИ
- 20:20 LITTLE BIG - HYPNODANCER
- 20:16 ВАЛДАЙ - ХРУСТАЛЬНЫЙ ЛАРЕЦ
- 20:14 SOUNDLOVERS - RUN AWAY (RMX)
- 20:10 ШАО? БАО! - НЕ ОБИЖАЙ
- 20:06 МАРИ КРАЙМБЕРИ - AMORE (DANCE VERSION)
- 20:04 КОМБИНАЦИЯ - ЧТОБ НЕ ПИЛ, НЕ КУРИЛ
- 20:00 B.DA PROJECT - ПЕСНЯ ПРО МЕДВЕДЕЙ
- 19:56 АРТУР ПИРОЖКОВ - ЧИКА
- 19:52 КРАСКИ - Я ЛЮБЛЮ ТЕБЯ, СЕРГЕЙ
- 19:50 CREAM SODA - ПЛАЧУ НА ТЕХНО
- 19:48 МАЙАМИ - АБУ-ДАБИ
- 19:44 SCATMAN JOHN - SCATMANS WORLD
- 19:38 ЮРИЙ ШАТУНОВ - СЕДАЯ НОЧЬ
- 19:34 ДАМКИ - НАЧАЛЬНИК
- 19:32 ДИСКОМАФИЯ - ЛЕТНЯЯ ПОРА
- 19:26 ARSENIUM - BELLA BELLA
- 19:24 САТИ КАЗАНОВА - РАДОСТЬ, ПРИВЕТ
- 19:20 ЕВГЕНИЙ БЕЛОУСОВ - ДЕВОЧКА МОЯ СИНЕГЛАЗАЯ (RMX)
- 19:16 КОРЕЕЦ&МУТАБОР - ЛЕЗГИНКА
- 19:14 PH ELECTRO - EVERY BREATH YOU TAKE
- 19:12 РУКИ ВВЕРХ - ЕСЛИ У ВАС НЕТУ ТЕТИ
- 19:08 ARTIK&ASTI - ДЕВОЧКА, ТАНЦУЙ
- 19:04 ИГОРЕК - ДОИГРАЛСЯ, НАВЛЮБЛЯЛСЯ
- 19:00 ЯРМАРКА - ГЛАЗА
- 18:56 КАТЯ ЛЕЛЬ - МОЙ МАРМЕЛАДНЫЙ
- 18:52 МИТЯ ФОМИН - ПЯТНИЦА ВЕЧЕР FEAT DJ GROOVE
- 18:50 ФАБРИКА - РЫБКА
- 18:46 A-TEENS - MAMA MIA
- 18:42 ДИАНА - ГОРИ ГОРИ ЯСНО
- 18:38 ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА - РОЗОВЫЕ РОЗЫ (NEW VERSION)
- 18:34 ПАОЛА - ЛЕТО
- 18:34 АЛЕНА АПИНА - КСЮША (RMX)
- 18:28 DANIEL POWTER - CRAZY ALL MY LIFE (ANTONY EI MEJOR RMX)
- 18:26 ОЛЕГ ГАЗМАНОВ - А Я ДЕВУШЕК ЛЮБЛЮ
- 18:22 ИВАН ВАЛЕЕВ - ПАРАДОКС (FROST & ROBBY MOND & WONDER'S REMIX)
- 18:20 АРВИД - ЗВЕЗДОЧКА
- 18:14 AQUA - ROSES ARE RED
- 18:10 ПРОПАГАНДА - ЯЙ-Я
- 18:06 ОЛЕГ КВАША - ЗЕЛЕНОГЛАЗОЕ ТАКСИ
- 18:04 RASA - ПОД ФОНАРЕМ
- 17:58 ВИКТОР ЗИНЧУК - ВАЛЬС "К"
- 17:56 ГРИБЫ - ТАЕТ ЛЕД
- 17:50 ТАТЬЯНА БУЛАНОВА - ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ (RMX)
- 17:50 T-KILLAH - ГРЕЧКА-МАРТИНИ
- 17:46 RDV DJ - БРИ - БУМЕР
- 17:44 W&R - LIVE IS LIFE (SUNSHINE MIX)
- 17:40 A-DESSA - АНАПА
- 17:38 АЛЕКСЕЙ ЧУМАКОВ - СЮЗАННА